1990's Lodge Officers

WB John Kiehlbaugh 1990

WB John Kiehlbaugh 1990

1990 Officers

John Kiehlbauch, Worshipful Master; Gerald Cunningham, Senior Warden; Barton Bonar, Junior Warden; Richard Ehringsing, PM, Treasurer; Don Vines, PM, Secretary; Curt Ellis, Chaplain; Michael Holmstrom, Senior Deacon; Craig Johnson, Junior Deacon; Skipper Burrows, Marshal; Russell Allen, Historian; John Pelles, Senior Steward; Walter Pottorf, Junior Steward; Charles Hertig, Tyler; John Startt III, PM, Trustee; Alan J. Clark, PM, Trustee; Harold R. Hamilton, PM, Trustee; Billie R. Huffman, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Gerry Cunningham* 1991

WB Gerry Cunningham* 1991

078

1991 Officers

Names Not In Order Of Picture

Gerry Cunningham, Worshipful Master; Bart Bonar, Senior Warden; Mike Holstrom, Junior Warden; Richard C. Ehrensing, PM, Teasurer; Charlie White, Secretary; Karl Hess, Chaplain; Craig Johnson, Senior Deacon; Fred Barr, Junior Deacon; Harvey Williams, Master Of Ceremonies; Walt Pottorf, Marshal; Jim Johnson, Historian; Charles Hertig, Senior Steward; Dave Kelly, Junior Steward; Wade Schneiderman, Tyler; Alan Clark, PM, Trustee; Harold Hamilton, PM, Trustee; Jay Herring, Trustee

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

Pictures019

1992 Officers

Bart Bonar, Worshipful Master; Mike Holstrom, Senior Warden; Craig Johnson, Junior Warden; Bill Holland, Treasurer; Charlie White, Secretary; Walt Pottorf, Chaplain; Fred Barr, Senior Deacon; Charles Hertig, Junior Deacon; Scottie Vinson, Master Of Ceremonies; Richard Olliges, Marshal; Scutter Newton, Historian; Dave Kelly, Senior Steward; Harvey Williams, Junior Steward; John Kirk, Tyler; Gerry Cunningham, PM, Trustee; & Deputy Grand Lecturer; John Kiehlbauch, PM, Trustee; Jay Herring, Trustee

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Michael Holstrom 1993

WB Michael Holstrom 1993

1993 Officers

Michael S. Holstrom, Worshipful Master; Craig Johnson, Senior Warden; Fred Barr, Junior Warden; William M. Holland, Treasurer; Charles F. White, Secretary; Richard Olliges, Chaplain; Jeffery L. Byrne, Senior Deacon; Walter M. Pottorf, Junior Deacon; Terry Thurow, Master Of Ceremonies; Scottie M. Vinson, Jr., Historian; Harvey Williams, Senior Steward; Walter V. Norwood, Junior Steward; Donald H. Walton, Tyler; Gerry Cuningham, PM, Trustee & Depute Grand Lecturer; Bart Bonar, PM, Trustee; Jay W. Herring, Trustee; Steve E. Hennick, Education Officer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Craig Johnson 1994

WB Craig Johnson 1994

1994 Officers

Craig Johnson, Worshipful Master; Fred Barr, Senior Warden; Jeff Byrne, Junior Warden; Mark Towne, PM, Treasurer; Charlie White, Secretary; Cam Ashby, Chaplain; Scottie Vinson, Senior Deacon; Scutter Newton, Junior Deacon; John Massand, Master Of Ceremonies; Richard Olliges, Senior Steward; Darrell Clapp, Junior Steward; Terry Thurow, Marshal; Larry Vance, Historian; Joe Luchanski, Tyler; Jay Herring, Trustee; Mike Holmstom, PM, Trustee; William B. Berk, PGM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Fred Barr 1995

WB Fred Barr 1995

1995 Nellis Officers Frd Barr

1995 Officers

Front Row, L – R: Darrell Clapp, Historian; Don Holt; Fred Barr, Worshipful Master; Richard Olliges, Junior Steward; Jay Herring, Trustee; Scott Vinson, Junior Warden

Back Row, L – R: Herbert Craig, Secretary; Andrew Craig; Jeff Byrne, Senior Warden; Craig Johnson, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer; Scutter Newton, Junior Deacon; “Big” Al Smith, Senior Steward; Joe Luchansky, Tyler
Not Pictured: Larry Vance, Treasurer; Cam Ashby, Chaplain; John Messana, Senior Deacon; William Olliges, Master Of Ceremonies; Terry Thurow, Marshal; John C. Richardson, PM, Trustee; Mike Holstrum, PM, Trustee

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Jeff Byrne 1996

WB Jeff Byrne 1996

056

1996 Officers

Front Row: Herb Craig, Secretary; Jeff Byrne, Worshipful Master; John Messana, Junior Warden; Joe Luchanski, Tyler

Middle Row: Mark Otto, Junior Steward; Andrew Craig,Senior Deacon; Scott Bernard, Junior Deacon; Terry Robertson, Senior Steward

Back Row: Darrell Clapp, Historian; Dave Campbell, Master Of Ceremonies; “Big” Al Smith, Marshal; Richard Olliges, Master Of Ceremonies

Not in Picture: Scutter Newton, Senior Warden; Larry Vance, Treasurer; Cam Ashby, Chaplain; Bill Olliges, Master Of Ceremonies;  Fred Barr, PM, Trustee; Craig Johnson, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Scutter Newton 1997

WB Scutter Newton 1997

1997 Officers

Scutter Newton, Worshipful Master; John Messana, Senior Warden; Andrew D. Craig, Junior Warden; Larry Vance, Treasurer; Herbert A. Craig, Secretary; Cam Ashby, Chaplain; Terry Robertson, Senior Deacon; Scott Bernard, Junior Deacon; Walt Pottorf, Master Of Ceremonies; Al Smith, Master Of Ceremonies; Sam Ruiz, Master Of Ceremonies; Mark Otto, Master Of Ceremonies; David Swallow, Senior Steward; Bill Olliges, Junior Steward; James Mathieson, Marshal; James Ragan, Historian; Joe Luchanski, Tyler; Fred Barr, PM, Trustee; Jeff Byrne, PM, Trustee; Mike Homstrom, PM, Trustee; Graig Johnson, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB john Messana 1998

WB john Messana 1998

1998 Officers

John A. Messana, Worshipful Master; Andrew D. Craig, Senior Warden; C. Terry Robertson, Junior Warden; Larry Vance, Treasurer; Herbert A. Craig, Secretary; Dan O’Reilly, Chaplain; David Swallow, Senior Deacon; Bill Olliges, Junior Deacon; Walt Pottorf, Master Of Ceremonies; James Williamson, Jr., Master Of Ceremonies; John Feustel, Senior Steward; James Ragan, Junior Steward; John K. Coulson, Jr., Marshal; Alex Hodges, Jr., Historian; Joe Luchanski, Tyler; Scutter Newton, PM, Trustee; Bob Bernard, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

WB Andrew D. Craig 1999

WB Andrew D. Craig 1999

024

1999 Officers

Front Row, L – R: John M. Feustel, Senior Deacon; Terry Robertson, Senior Warden; Andrew D. Craig, Worshipful Master; David C. Swallow, Junior Warden; Unknown, Master Of Ceremonies

Middle Row, L – R: Samuel Ruiz, Marshal; Daniel O’Reilly, Chaplain; James W. Pavey, PM, Tyler; James M. Ragan, Junior Deacon; Unknown; Mark C. Otto, Master Of Ceremonies

Back Row, L – R: Paul D. Tunstall, Junior Steward; Herbert A. Craig, Secretary; Larry L. Vance, Treaurer; Unknown; Franklin E. Merica, Jr, PM, Senior Steward

Not Pictured: John K. Coulson, Jr., Master Of Ceremonies; ; William C. Olliges, Historian; Jeffrey L. Byrne, PM, Trustee; Jay W. Herring, Trustee; Samuel S. Newton, PM, Trustee; Robert C. Bernard, PM, Deputy Grand Lecturer

******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

1960’s Lodge Officers

1970’s Lodge Officers

1980’s Lodge Officers

2000’s Lodge Officers

2010’s Lodge Officers

You must be logged in to post comment.